MEET THE TEAM

Send a request

What would you like to do?

Matthew Croxford
Managing Director

Sales

Ben Housego
Sales Consultant - Mobile Specialist
Ben Whitehead
Technical IT Consultant
Ewan Thay
Customer Development Assistant
Kerry Windeatt
Senior Telesales Executive
Lindsey Godden
Customer Development Manager
Paul Thornton
Sales Consultant - Voice And Data
Ray Connelly
Sales Manager - Voice And Data
Sascha Ross
Customer Development Consultant
Shelley Shaw
Customer Development Consultant
Tony Pace
Sales Consultant - Voice Specialist
Ben Housego
Sales Consultant - Mobile Specialist
Ben Whitehead
Technical IT Consultant
Ewan Thay
Customer Development Assistant
Kerry Windeatt
Senior Telesales Executive
Lindsey Godden
Customer Development Manager
Paul Thornton
Sales Consultant - Voice And Data
Ray Connelly
Sales Manager - Voice And Data
Sascha Ross
Customer Development Consultant
Shelley Shaw
Customer Development Consultant
Tony Pace
Sales Consultant - Voice Specialist

Finance

Annabelle Halliday
Accounts Executive
Ashton Richmond
Accounts Executive
Callum Jenkins
Billing Manager
Danielle Murphy
Finance Team Manager
Annabelle Halliday
Accounts Executive
Ashton Richmond
Accounts Executive
Callum Jenkins
Billing Manager
Danielle Murphy
Finance Team Manager

ICT Operations

Alex Smith
2nd Line ICT Support Executive
Chloe Lockett
Provisioning Executive
Dominic Stevens
ICT Engineer
Frank Webb
Telecoms Team Leader
Jennifer Hursey
Operations Team Manager
Jordan Rosling
ICT Service Desk Adviser
Laura Richardson
Customer Care & Trainer
Lee Harrison
Senior ICT Engineer
Megan Giles
Project Coordinator
Melville Waite
ICT Engineer
Neil Laker
ICT Support Team Manager
Ross Brown
2nd Line ICT Support Executive
Waqas Abbas
3rd Line ICT Support Executive
Alex Smith
2nd Line ICT Support Executive
Chloe Lockett
Provisioning Executive
Dominic Stevens
ICT Engineer
Frank Webb
Telecoms Team Leader
Jennifer Hursey
Operations Team Manager
Jordan Rosling
ICT Service Desk Adviser
Laura Richardson
Customer Care & Trainer
Lee Harrison
Senior ICT Engineer
Megan Giles
Project Coordinator
Melville Waite
ICT Engineer
Neil Laker
ICT Support Team Manager
Ross Brown
2nd Line ICT Support Executive
Waqas Abbas
3rd Line ICT Support Executive

Media

Chris Foot
Head of Media
John Melven
Graphic Designer / Marketing Executive
Zoran Klasic
Software Developer
Chris Foot
Head of Media
John Melven
Graphic Designer / Marketing Executive
Zoran Klasic
Software Developer

Security

Daniel Saville
Senior Security Engineer
Dave Shaw
Field Sales Consultant / Security Specialist
Lorraine Cox
Security Operations Executive
Paul Higgins
Security Operations Director
Paul Morison
Senior Security Engineer
Peter Bennett
Security Engineer
Daniel Saville
Senior Security Engineer
Dave Shaw
Field Sales Consultant / Security Specialist
Lorraine Cox
Security Operations Executive
Paul Higgins
Security Operations Director
Paul Morison
Senior Security Engineer
Peter Bennett
Security Engineer

Send a request

What would you like to do?